Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000, ISO/TS 16949
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806, AC / Auto Alternator for Cummins 3972735, 4936879, 12V Auto Alternator for Honda 104210-3500 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Alternator for DENSO Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806

Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
20-199 Pieces US $55
200+ Pieces US $53
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Rotator
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
Current Level: 105A
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: LRA01887
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Voltage: 12V
Head Cover Position: Front
Brand: FIAT
Material: Aluminum
Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Trademark: HUB
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Specification: OEM
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
HS Code: 8501610000

Product Description

Alternator 85 Amp/12 Volt, CW, w/o Pulley
 VOLTAGE:12
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)105
RotationCW
Pulley TypeClutch
Pulley Grooves6
Pulley Diameter (mm)62
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0986049231 
BOSCH4923 
FIAT/MARELLI46765838 
FIAT/MARELLI46782212 
FIAT/MARELLI46782213 
FIAT/MARELLI63321497 
FIAT/MARELLI63321804 
FIAT/MARELLI63321826 
LUCASLRA01887 
LUCASLRA1887

Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)

Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now