Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000, ISO/TS 16949
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd, AC / Auto Alternator for Cummins 3972735, 4936879, 12V Auto Alternator for Honda 104210-3500 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Alternator for DENSO New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd

New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
20-199 Pieces US $49
200+ Pieces US $45
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Rotator
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
Current Level: 8(80~89A)
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 21356
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Voltage: 12V
Head Cover Position: Front
Brand: FIAT
Material: Aluminum
Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Trademark: HUB
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Specification: OEM
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
HS Code: 8501610000

Product Description

Alternator 85 Amp/12 Volt, CW, w/o Pulley
 VOLTAGE:12
 AMPERAGE:85
 ROTATION:CW
PULLEY CLASS:  6 Grooves 48.3
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)80
RotationCW
Pulley TypeFixed
Pulley Grooves6
Pulley Diameter (mm)48.3
Plug Code61
 
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0986044701 
BOSCH4470 
BOSCH9124476602 
DELCO/FORD1090085 
DELCO/FORD1097305 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GC 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GD 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GE 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GF 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GK 
DELCO/FORD98ABGC 
DELCO/FORD98ABGD 
DELCO/FORD98ABGE 
DELCO/FORD98ABGF 
DELCO/FORD98ABGK 
DENSO1022118040 
DENSO1022118041 
DENSO1022118042 
FIAT/MARELLI63321679 
FIAT/MARELLI63321697 
FIAT/MARELLI63341679 
FIAT/MARELLI63341697 
LUCASLRB00357 
LUCASLRB357 
MARELLI63377410 
VALEO437623


Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)

New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now