Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO/TS 16949
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014, Lester: 13927 104210-3040, 104210-3041, 104210-3042, 104210-3043 27060-20170 for Toyota Highlander Alternator, 23800n, 102211-8230 12V 90A Alternator for FIAT/Marelli and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Alternator for BOSCH Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014

Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
50-199 Pieces US $49
200+ Pieces US $47
Production Capacity: The Company′s Own Production
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Rotator
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
Current Level: 5(50~59A)
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 12293
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Voltage: 24V
Head Cover Position: Front
Brand: Bosch
Auto Parts: Truck Accessories
Models: Volvo Alternator
Trademark: HUB
Specification: OEM
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
HS Code: 8511509000

Product Description

Alternator, 24v, 55A
 Bosch IR/EF
 MFR:BOSCH
 DESIGN:IR/EF
 VOLTAGE:24
 AMPERAGE:55
 ROTATION:CW
Features:    100% New
Used On:  Volvo (1972-2012) , Volvo Heavy Duty - Europe (2000-2013)
Replaces:  Bosch 0-120-469-014, 0-120-469-523, 0-120-469-798, Butec 860135, Letrika (Iskra) Sales IA 0710, IA 9421, IA 9422, Prestolite 858884, Volvo 1089861, 1607362, 5003349, 6779261, 8113911
Lester Nos:  12293

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0120469014
BOSCH0120469798
BOSCH0120489303
BOSCH0986034350
BOSCH0986034370
BOSCH3435
BOSCH3437
LUCASLRA00972
LUCASLRA972
VALEO529601
VOLVO1089861
VOLVO1607361
VOLVO5003090
VOLVO5003349
VOLVO5003448
VOLVO6779261
VOLVO8113911
Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)
Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Osben Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now