Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000, ISO/TS 16949
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto/Car Alternator, 12V 120A, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031, AC / Auto Alternator for Cummins 3972735, 4936879, 12V Auto Alternator for Honda 104210-3500 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Alternator for DENSO Auto/Car Alternator, 12V 120A, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031

Auto/Car Alternator, 12V 120A, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
20-199 Pieces US $64
200+ Pieces US $58
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Complete Machine
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Rectifier Structure: Nine Tubes
Current Level: 120A
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 12066
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Voltage: 12V
Head Cover Position: Both
Brand: Denso
Material: Aluminum
Trademark: HUB
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Specification: OEM
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
HS Code: 8511509000

Product Description

120 Amp/12 Volt, CW, Neg. Grd., 2-Groove Pulley
 Denso IR/IF
 MFR:DENSO
 DESIGN:IR/IF
 VOLTAGE:12
AMPERAGE:120
 ROTATION:CW
 PLUG CLOCK:12:00 Plug Clock
 PULLEY CLASS:V2
  PULLEY NOTE:81mm OD 
Used On:  John Deere (1988-1998)
Replaces:  Delco 10459495, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031, 100211-6050, 100211-6051, John Deere RE36246, RE37201, RE42123, RE44140, RE51921, TY6684
Lester Nos:  12066
OEMREFERENCE 
DELCO/FORD10459517 
DENSO1002116030 
DENSO1002116031 
DENSO1002116050 
DENSO1002116051 
DENSO1002116420 
JOHN DEERERE37201 
JOHN DEERERE42123 
JOHN DEERERE44140 
JOHN DEERERE46608 
JOHN DEERERE51922 
JOHN DEERETY6684 
JOHN DEERETY6762 
LUCASLRA01943 
LUCASLRA1943
Applications
John Deere Agricultural Tractor 
4055 6 Cyl. 7.67L 7673cc 468cid 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4255 6 Cyl. 7.67L 7673cc 468cid 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4455 6 Cyl. 7.67L 7673cc 468cid 6-466 Diesel 1989 

John Deere Tractor - Farm 
4555 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4560 6-466 Diesel 1992-1994 
4755 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4760 6-466 Diesel 1992-1994 
4955 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4960 6-466 Diesel 1992-1994 
4975 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
8560 6-466 Diesel 1988-1992 
8570 6-466 Diesel 0000 
8760 6-619 Diesel 1988-1992 
8770 6-619 Diesel 0000 
8870 6-619 Diesel 0000 
8960 Cummins N-855 1988-1993 
8970 Cummins N-885 0000 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now