Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO/TS 16949
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016, Lester: 13927 104210-3040, 104210-3041, 104210-3042, 104210-3043 27060-20170 for Toyota Highlander Alternator, 23800n, 102211-8230 12V 90A Alternator for FIAT/Marelli and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Alternator for BOSCH AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016

AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
50-199 Pieces US $74
200+ Pieces US $72.5
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: The Company′s Own Production
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Rotator
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 12389
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Voltage: 24V
Head Cover Position: Front
Brand: Bosch
Material: Aluminum
Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Trademark: HUB
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Specification: OEM
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
HS Code: 8511509000

Product Description

Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016
Voltage :                           
24
Amperage :                      100
Rotation:                          CW
Pulley Type :                    Fixed 
Pulley Grooves :             8
Pulley Diameter(mm) :   
Used On:  
Mercedes 
Replaces:  
BOSCH 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016, MERCEDES 011-154-87-02, 012-154-05-02, 012-154-67-02, 013-154-41-02, 013-154-42-02
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0124655001 
BOSCH0124655002 
BOSCH0124655004 
BOSCH0124655016 
BOSCH0124655023 
BOSCH0124655034 
BOSCH0986042390 
BOSCH0986042400 
BOSCH0986042410 
BOSCH0986045290 
BOSCH0986048110 
BOSCH4239 
BOSCH4240 
BOSCH4241 
BOSCH4529 
BOSCH4811 
LUCASLRA02537 
LUCASLRA2537 
MERCEDES-BENZ0111548702 
MERCEDES-BENZ0121540502 
MERCEDES-BENZ0121541102 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131544102 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131544202 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131544302 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131547902 
MERCEDES-BENZA0131547902 
MERCEDES-BENZA013154790280
Lester Nos:  12389
Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)
AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Osben Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now