Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000, ISO/TS 16949
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Suzuki Alternator, Tg9s011, Ford Ka Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622, AC / Auto Alternator for Cummins 3972735, 4936879, 12V Auto Alternator for Honda 104210-3500 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Alternator for VALEO Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622

Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Assembly
Structure: Integral Alternator
Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: TG9S011
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Voltage: 12V
Head Cover Position: Front
Brand: Hub
Material: Aluminum
Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Trademark: HUB
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Specification: OEM
Origin: Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province
HS Code: 8511509000

Product Description

Ref Information:
12V 105A 6S Clutch Pulley 55mm
FIAT 46835095
DENSO 1022118622
FIAT 13256929
FIAT 51727335
FIAT 51784843
FIAT 51784846
VALEO 2542729
VALEO 437533
VALEO 439359

Alternators Introduction

  • Ensures cranking and starting performance under all temperature extremes
  • 100% full-load tested - meets or exceeds OE manufacturers' torque, amperage draw and RPM standards
  • Ensures stable voltage output, eliminates shorts and open circuits
  • Provides unsurpassed reliability under extreme conditions
  • OE design to ensure exact fit, form, and function
  • Tested in an endurance simulaor to ensure OE quality and function

HUB auto alternators come in two options: Alternator and alternator parts. Whatever the type, these alternators are built for extremes of cold and heat, delivering years of dependable performance. The new alternators from HUB feature larger bearings, improved circuitry, increased output, and additional provisions for cooling that reduce stress on the alternator and increase its life expectancy.
     For clients interests ,we factory only use Yunyi & Mobiletron brand regulators rectifiers  ,C&U  brand  bearing,very quality stators and rotors are all made from our own production line.
     So when you choosing HUB products, not only you can be absolutely sure that you're getting the highest quality, long-lasting alternator money can buy,but also can share more professional after-sale service and much longer quality warranty.

 At Hub Electric, we sell brand new& units and carry all OEM and aftermarket brands in our warehouse from the following companies:

  • DENSO Sales- alternators and starters used on an extensive class of equipment fromautomotive to industrial. Original equipment manufacturer parts (OEM) supplier for a greatdeal of industrial equipment.
  • Prestolite Electric- is a diversified company that contains Leece-Neville and the former
  • Motorola designs. They carry units for many different applications, including agricultural,industrial, heavy-duty truck, military and mining equipment.
  • Bosch- parts are found on many European domestic autos and industrial equipment, from Chrysler to Volkswagen to Caterpillar.
  • Chrysler- alternators and starter parts used on the earlier Chrysler products.
  • Delco Remy- still the most popular units in our country used on GM products and domestic industrial equipment.
  • Hitachi- used on many foreign Japanese products, both automotive and industrial.
  • Iskra- industrial units used in a wide variety of applications.
  • Lucas- seen on many English vehicles, it is also used on Ford and Massey Ferguson tractors in North America.
  • Magneti Marelli- used in automotive and agricultural equipment.
  • Mitsubishi- used on many foreign Japanese products, both automotive and industrial. Used in some Ford applications.
  • FORD&Motorcraft- used on Ford vehicles in automotive and industrial applications.
  • Nikko- used primarily for industrial applications.
  • Sawafuji- used on many foreign Japanese industrial products. 
  • Valeo- used in marine and industrial units.

Production Line
Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622 Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622 
Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622

About Purchasement:
If you are (     ):

Wholesaler:please contact our sales first,you will get response within 12h.
Japanese car altrernator with low amperage MOQ 50 or 100pcs
Industrial Machine with high amperage(like Delco,prestolite,nikko) MOQ 20pcs
Want sample first:we will supply sample if we have them in stock or have enough parts to assemble.
We will return sample once you place order.

Packing details:Support neutral or customized colorful carton packing.
Suzuki Alternator Valeo Tg9s011 46835095 1022118622

Contact :


Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Grace

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now