Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100 AMP/12 Volt, Cw, for Opel Alternator, Lincoln Town Alternator Lester 7773 F5ou10300fa Xw7u10300AA, Auto / Car Alternator for Buick OE#0124415033, 12520253, 13989 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator for BOSCH 100 AMP/12 Volt, Cw, for Opel Alternator

100 AMP/12 Volt, Cw, for Opel Alternator

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
20-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $58 US $55
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
20-199 US $58
200+ US $55
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 22677
  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Bosch
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8511509000
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Product Description
•  100 Amp/12 Volt, CW, 5-Groove Pulley
•  Bosch IR/IF
•  MFR:BOSCH
•  DESIGN:IR/IF
•  VOLTAGE:12
•  AMPERAGE:100
•  ROTATION:CW
•  PULLEY CLASS:S5
OEMREFERENCE
BOSCH123500009
BOSCH124415001
BOSCH124515085
BOSCH986043960
BOSCH986044420
BOSCH4396
BOSCH4442
LUCASLRA01689
LUCASLRA02334
LUCASLRA1689
LUCASLRA2334
VAUXHALL/OPEL10480226
VAUXHALL/OPEL13143128
VAUXHALL/OPEL24437121
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204103
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204145
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204177
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204194
VAUXHALL/OPEL9200957
VAUXHALL/OPEL93177833

100 AMP/12 Volt, Cw, for Opel Alternator
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now