Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806, 2kw Wind Power Generator, Whole Set, 12V 37A Alternator for Bosch Thermo-King Lester 12223 0120488297 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator for DENSO Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806

Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
20-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $55 US $53
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
20-199 US $55
200+ US $53
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LRA01887
  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
  • Current Level: 105A
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: FIAT
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8501610000
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Product Description
Alternator 85 Amp/12 Volt, CW, w/o Pulley
 VOLTAGE:12
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)105
RotationCW
Pulley TypeClutch
Pulley Grooves6
Pulley Diameter (mm)62
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0986049231 
BOSCH4923 
FIAT/MARELLI46765838 
FIAT/MARELLI46782212 
FIAT/MARELLI46782213 
FIAT/MARELLI63321497 
FIAT/MARELLI63321804 
FIAT/MARELLI63321826 
LUCASLRA01887 
LUCASLRA1887

Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)

Alternator for FIAT 12V 105A 63321497, 63321501, 63321804, 63321805, 63321806
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now