Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, New Holland Alternator, Delco Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A, Focus Alternator Pickup Alternator Lester for Ford 8447, 8261, 100% New Alternator for Renault - Europe Lester 23751, 0124415007 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator for DELCO Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A

Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 19020207
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Hub
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
  • Origin: Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Eight Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description
Ref Information:12V 95A
1Lester8721
2Case87038475
3Delco19020207
4Delco19020208
5Delco8600000
6Delco8600086
7New Holland87038475
8New Holland87042117
9Reference NumberK22OC04A
10Reference NumberKOZFEO5A
11Reference Number4933133
 
For New holland case alternator
 

Alternators Introduction
Features:

  • Ensures cranking and starting performance under all temperature extremes
  • 100% full-load tested - meets or exceeds OE manufacturers' torque, amperage draw and RPM standards
  • Ensures stable voltage output, eliminates shorts and open circuits
  • Provides unsurpassed reliability under extreme conditions
  • OE design to ensure exact fit, form, and function
  • Tested in an endurance simulaor to ensure OE quality and function

HUB auto alternators come in two options: Alternator and alternator parts. Whatever the type, these alternators are built for extremes of cold and heat, delivering years of dependable performance. The new alternators from HUB feature larger bearings, improved circuitry, increased output, and additional provisions for cooling that reduce stress on the alternator and increase its life expectancy.
     For clients interests ,we factory only use Yunyi & Mobiletron brand regulators rectifiers  ,C&U  brand  bearing,very quality stators and rotors are all made from our own production line.
     So when you choosing HUB products, not only you can be absolutely sure that you're getting the highest quality, long-lasting alternator money can buy,but also can share more professional after-sale service and much longer quality warranty.

Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A

 At Hub Electric, we sell brand new& units and carry all OEM and aftermarket brands in our warehouse from the following companies:

  • DENSO Sales- alternators and starters used on an extensive class of equipment fromautomotive to industrial. Original equipment manufacturer parts (OEM) supplier for a greatdeal of industrial equipment.
  • Prestolite Electric- is a diversified company that contains Leece-Neville and the former
  • Motorola designs. They carry units for many different applications, including agricultural,industrial, heavy-duty truck, military and mining equipment.
  • Bosch- parts are found on many European domestic autos and industrial equipment, from Chrysler to Volkswagen to Caterpillar.
  • Chrysler- alternators and starter parts used on the earlier Chrysler products.
  • Delco Remy- still the most popular units in our country used on GM products and domestic industrial equipment.
  • Hitachi- used on many foreign Japanese products, both automotive and industrial.
  • Iskra- industrial units used in a wide variety of applications.
  • Lucas- seen on many English vehicles, it is also used on Ford and Massey Ferguson tractors in North America.
  • Magneti Marelli- used in automotive and agricultural equipment.
  • Mitsubishi- used on many foreign Japanese products, both automotive and industrial. Used in some Ford applications.
  • FORD&Motorcraft- used on Ford vehicles in automotive and industrial applications.
  • Nikko- used primarily for industrial applications.
  • Sawafuji- used on many foreign Japanese industrial products. 
  • Valeo- used in marine and industrial units.




Production Line
Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A 
Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95ADelco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A




About Purchasement:
If you are (     ):

Wholesaler:please contact our sales first,you will get response within 12h.
Retailer:
Japanese car altrernator with low amperage MOQ 50 or 100pcs
Industrial Machine with high amperage(like Delco,prestolite,nikko) MOQ 20pcs
Want sample first:we will supply sample if we have them in stock or have enough parts to assemble.
We will return sample once you place order.

Packing details:Support neutral or customized colorful carton packing.
Delco Alternator 8721 8720 19020207 New Holland Alternator 12V 95A



 
Offical Web: www.chinaalternator.com


1 8LHA3096UC 29 28V 110A 3701020.6860CY2 
2 JFZ276A8 28V 70A 1000-11-00111 
3 JFZ276A10 28V 70A 1000-11-00002 
4 JFZ291D11 28V 90A 3701050.6870CG1 226B 
5 AC172RA 308B 28V 140A 1000-11-00109 
6 8LHA3099UC** 28V 110A W400503.0310 
7  3796-80-00001 
8 AVE276W9 28V 70A 1000-11-00197 CA4DF3 
9 AVE276W5 28V 70A 3701-80-00075 
10 AVE295D 28V 90A 1000-11-00334 
11 AVE2110A2 28V 110A 3701-80-00071 
12 AVE276W8 28V 70A 1000-11-00123 
13 8LHA3096UC E11 28V 110A D3701020.6860CY4 
14 AVE2110D11 28V 110A 1000-11-00160 
15 AVE276A11 28V 70A 1000-11-00184 
16 8LHA3096UC 73 28V 110A 3701-80-00073 
17 8LHA3048UC 67 28V 120A 1000-11-00037 
18 AVE291D14 28V 90A 1000-11-00238 
19 AC172RA 350A 28V 140A 1000-11-00242 
20 8LHA3040UC** 28V 120A W400503.0308 
21 8LHA3040UC E15 28V 120A 3701-80-00001 
22 8SC3141VC B7A 28V 140A 1000-11-00135 
23 8SC3151VC B7 28V 150A 1000-11-00253 
24 JFZ2715A 28V 70A 3701-80-00077 
25 JFZ2101A2 28V 100A 1000-11-00222 
26 JFZ2110A2 28V 110A 1000-11-00152 
27 8LHA3096UC E22 28V 110A 1000-11-00274 
28 AC172RA 301A 28V 140A 1000-11-00204 
29 AVE2115D12 28V 110A 1000-11-00020 
30 AVE276W10 28V 70A 1000-11-00361 
31 JFZ2716D1 28V 70A 1000-11-00091 
32 8SC3238VC 40 28V 150A 3701010.6930C  6960H
33 8SC3238VC 50 28V 150A 1000-11-00003 
34 8SC3238VC 11 28V 150A 1000-11-00010 
35 8SC3110VC** 28V 150A 3701-80-00002 
36 8SC3238VC 64 28V 150A 3701020.6780RGC 
37 8SC3238VC 36 28V 150A 3701020.6780RC-C 
38 8SC3238VC 06 28V 150A 1000-11-00067 
39 8SC3238VC G50 28V 150A 3701050.6930CK1 
40 8SC3238VC 29 28V 150A 3701-80-00072 
41 8SC3110VC 98 28V 150A 3701-80-00002 
42 JFZ276W10 28V 70A 3701-80-00078 
43 JFZ276W8 28V 70A 3701-80-00076 
44 AVE2110D14 28V 110A 1000-11-00151 
45 AVi136 A101 28V 70A 1000-11-00265 
46 AVE276W 28V 70A 1000-11-00391 
47 AC172RA 356A 28V 140A 1000-11-00243 
48 AVE2110D9 28V 110A 1000-11-00351 
49 8LHA3040UC 05 28V 120A WA00503.0310A 
50 8SC3151VC A7 28V 150A 1000-11-00254 
51 AVE276W7 28V 70A 3701-80-00079 
52 AVE2716D1 28V 70A 1000-11-00041 
53 AVE291D3 28V 90A 1000-11-00403 
54 8SC3151VC A49 28V 150A 1000-11-00275 
55 AVE276A8 28V 70A 1000-11-00388 
56 AVE2110B 28V 110A 3701-80-00074 
57 AC172RA 321B 28V 140A 1000-11-00426 
58 AVE2110D12 28V 110A 3701-80-00026 
59 8SC3110VC H114 28V 150A 3701-80-00027 
60 8SC3238VC 83 28V 150A 1000-11-00496 
61 8SC3151VC A59 28V 150A 1000-11-00492 
62 8LHA3048UC 88 28V 120A 1000-11-00495 
63 AC172RA 357A 28V 140A 1000-11-00503 
64 AVE2110D19 28V 110A 1000-11-00494 
65 AVE276W13 28V 70A 1000-11-00513 
66 8SC3238VC H36 28V 150A 1000-11-00516 
67 AC172RA 333B 28V 140A 3701-80-00033 
68 AVE291W1 28V 90A 1000-11-00520 
69 AC172RA363B 28V 140A 3701-80-00032 
70 AVE136Z1913 14V 90A 3701-80-00031 
71 F1913 3701-81-00033 
72 AVE2101D18 28V 100A 9999-80-00556 
73 AVE136Z273DC 28V 70A 3701-80-00038 
74 F2110 D12 3701-81-00030 
75 AC172RA 374A 28V 140A 3701-80-00030 
76 AC172RA 373B 28V 140A 3701-80-00029 
77 F374A 3701-81-00032 
78 F373B 3701-81-00031 
79 AVi168A3006 28V 150A 3701-80-00042 
80 AVE2125 B88 28V 120A 3701-80-00048 
81 8SC3239VC A88 28V 150A 3701-80-00050 
82 8SC3240VC 01 28V 150A 3701-80-00056 
83 JFZ276W 28V 70A 3701-80-00060 
84 AC172RA 338A 28V 140A 3701-80-00025 
85 8SC3141TRA 6A 28V 140A 3701-80-00061 
86 8SC3110VC 116 28V 150A 3701-80-00064 
87 DR-07C 3701-81-00034 
88 8LHA3099UC 15 28V 110A 3701-80-00080 
89 DR-07A 3796-80-00001 
90 8SC3110VC 125 28V 150A 3701-80-00081 
91 AC172RA 345A 28V 140A 1000-11-00663 
92 AC318RA A18 28V 180A 3701-80-00084 
93 8LHA3099UC 50 28V 110A 3701-80-00107 
94 AC172RA 363D 28V 140A 3701-80-00083 
95 JFZ198D10 14V 120A 3701-80-00091 
96 8LHA3099UC 58 28V 110A 3701-80-00093 YC6J 
97 8SC3110VC 127 28V 150A 3701-80-00092 
98 8LHA3099UC 50 28V 110A 3701-80-00052 
99 8LHA3040UC E15 28V 120A 3701-80-00090 
100 8SC3155VC A35 28V 150A 3701-80-00094 8DT250.Q3 
101 8SC3110VC 123 28V 150A 3
701-80-00095 
102 AVE2120B63 28V 120A 3701-80-00097 D19 
103 JFZ2710A2-C 28V 70A 1000-11-00764 
104 AVi144C3002 28V 100A 1000-11-00767 

105 8SC3110VC 52 28V 150A 3701-80-00100 
106 8SC3110VC 31 28V 150A 3701-80-00099 
107 AVE291B35 28V 90A 1000-11-00803 
108 AVE291D19 28V 90A 3701-80-00105 
109 AC318RA A5 28V 180A 3701-80-00106 
110 AVE291A2 28V 90A 3701-80-00109 
111 8SC3155VC A1 28V 150A 3701-80-00112 
112 AVi171A3088 28V 160A 3701-80-00111 
113 AC172RA 439B 28V 150A 3701-80-00114 
114 AVi171A3006 28V 160A 3701-80-00116 
115 JFZ290A2 28V 90A 3701-80-00119 
116 AVi147A3001 28V 120A 3701-80-00115

 

 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now