Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd, 2kw Wind Power Generator, Whole Set, 12V 37A Alternator for Bosch Thermo-King Lester 12223 0120488297 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator for DENSO New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd

New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
20-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $49 US $45
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
20-199 US $49
200+ US $45
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 21356
  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: FIAT
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8501610000
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Product Description
Alternator 85 Amp/12 Volt, CW, w/o Pulley
 VOLTAGE:12
 AMPERAGE:85
 ROTATION:CW
PULLEY CLASS:  6 Grooves 48.3
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)80
RotationCW
Pulley TypeFixed
Pulley Grooves6
Pulley Diameter (mm)48.3
Plug Code61
 
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0986044701 
BOSCH4470 
BOSCH9124476602 
DELCO/FORD1090085 
DELCO/FORD1097305 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GC 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GD 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GE 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GF 
DELCO/FORD98AB10300GK 
DELCO/FORD98ABGC 
DELCO/FORD98ABGD 
DELCO/FORD98ABGE 
DELCO/FORD98ABGF 
DELCO/FORD98ABGK 
DENSO1022118040 
DENSO1022118041 
DENSO1022118042 
FIAT/MARELLI63321679 
FIAT/MARELLI63321697 
FIAT/MARELLI63341679 
FIAT/MARELLI63341697 
LUCASLRB00357 
LUCASLRB357 
MARELLI63377410 
VALEO437623


Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)

New Alternator Fits for FIAT/Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now