Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014, for Nissan Rogue 2.5L Hitachi Alternator 23100au400 Ja1712IR Lester 11163, Lr190763 12V 90A 4jk 8973618710 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator for BOSCH Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014

Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $49 US $47
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-199 US $49
200+ US $47
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: The Company′s Own Production
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 12293
  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
  • Current Level: 5(50~59A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Brand: Bosch
  • Models: Volvo Alternator
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8511509000
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Auto Parts: Truck Accessories
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Product Description
Alternator, 24v, 55A
 Bosch IR/EF
 MFR:BOSCH
 DESIGN:IR/EF
 VOLTAGE:24
 AMPERAGE:55
 ROTATION:CW
Features:    100% New
Used On:  Volvo (1972-2012) , Volvo Heavy Duty - Europe (2000-2013)
Replaces:  Bosch 0-120-469-014, 0-120-469-523, 0-120-469-798, Butec 860135, Letrika (Iskra) Sales IA 0710, IA 9421, IA 9422, Prestolite 858884, Volvo 1089861, 1607362, 5003349, 6779261, 8113911
Lester Nos:  12293

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0120469014
BOSCH0120469798
BOSCH0120489303
BOSCH0986034350
BOSCH0986034370
BOSCH3435
BOSCH3437
LUCASLRA00972
LUCASLRA972
VALEO529601
VOLVO1089861
VOLVO1607361
VOLVO5003090
VOLVO5003349
VOLVO5003448
VOLVO6779261
VOLVO8113911
Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)
Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now