Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Car Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Car Alternator for Toyota 2L, 27040-54263, F650 Alternator Lester for Ford 8262 F81u10300bc, 100% New Alternator for Letrika (ISKRA) Aak5583, Aak5807, OE#11203440 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator with Pump Car Alternator for Toyota 2L, 27040-54263

Car Alternator for Toyota 2L, 27040-54263

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $61 US $58
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-199 US $61
200+ US $58
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: The Company′s Own Production
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 27040-54263
  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
  • Current Level: 6(60~69A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Hitch
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8511509000
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Product Description
Alternator for Toyota  27030-54263 ,12V60A
Voltage :         12
Amperage :    60
Pulley :     2 Grooves
Replaces:
Denso:100210-3050,100210-3080,100210-3360,100210-3580,100210-3770,100210-3820
Lucas : LRA01110,LRA01115,LRA1115
Toyota : 27020-5428084,27030-54263,27030-54263,100210-3821
OEMREFERENCE 
DENSO1002103050 
DENSO1002103080 
DENSO1002103360 
DENSO1002103580 
DENSO1002103770 
DENSO1002103820 
DENSO1002103840 
DENSO1210002150 
DENSO1210002990 
DENSO1210008070 
DENSO9712109205 
LUCASLRA01110 
LUCASLRA01115 
LUCASLRA1115 
TOYOTA270205428084 
TOYOTA2702054400 
TOYOTA2702054401 
TOYOTA2702054402 
TOYOTA2702054403 
TOYOTA2703054220 
TOYOTA2703054253 
TOYOTA2703054260 
TOYOTA2703054261 
TOYOTA2703054262 
TOYOTA2703054263
                                       APPLICATION DETAILS
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
TOYOTADyna 100 2.4 D (LY100)1995-200112V55A
TOYOTADyna 150 2.8 D (LY61)1988-199212V55A
TOYOTADyna 150 2.8 D (LY61)1992-199512V55A
TOYOTADyna 200 2.8 D (BU)1989-199512V55A
TOYOTAHi-Lux 2.4 D (LN)1989-200112V55A
VOLKSWAGENTaro 2.4 D (7A)1989-199712V55A
Buying Guides

1.Accept OEM,ODM.

2.Can print logo on the case and package;

3.Terms of payment: T/T or Western Union optional;

4. Guarantee : 1 year warranty.

For service

1.Your inquiry can be respond in 12 hours.

2.All question can be answered by our well-trained and experienced staff in English

3. According to the customer incoming sample custom,within 45days to complete and provide samples.

4.All private information such as the sales area, ideas, design etc. can be protected.

5.Delivery by DHL, UPS, EMS or by sea as your requirements.
Car Alternator for Toyota 2L, 27040-54263


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now