Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016, for Nissan Rogue 2.5L Hitachi Alternator 23100au400 Ja1712IR Lester 11163, Lr190763 12V 90A 4jk 8973618710 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator for BOSCH AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016

AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $74 US $72.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-199 US $74
200+ US $72.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: The Company′s Own Production
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Bosch of Alternator
39 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 12389
  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Brand: Bosch
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8511509000
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Product Description
Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016
Voltage :                           
24
Amperage :                      100
Rotation:                          CW
Pulley Type :                    Fixed 
Pulley Grooves :             8
Pulley Diameter(mm) :   

Used On:  
Mercedes 
Replaces:  
BOSCH 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016, MERCEDES 011-154-87-02, 012-154-05-02, 012-154-67-02, 013-154-41-02, 013-154-42-02

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0124655001 
BOSCH0124655002 
BOSCH0124655004 
BOSCH0124655016 
BOSCH0124655023 
BOSCH0124655034 
BOSCH0986042390 
BOSCH0986042400 
BOSCH0986042410 
BOSCH0986045290 
BOSCH0986048110 
BOSCH4239 
BOSCH4240 
BOSCH4241 
BOSCH4529 
BOSCH4811 
LUCASLRA02537 
LUCASLRA2537 
MERCEDES-BENZ0111548702 
MERCEDES-BENZ0121540502 
MERCEDES-BENZ0121541102 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131544102 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131544202 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131544302 
MERCEDES-BENZ0131547902 
MERCEDES-BENZA0131547902 
MERCEDES-BENZA013154790280
Lester Nos:  12389
Applicable Vehicle:(for example,more questions,pls contact us.)
AC Alternator for Mercedes 24 V 100A 0-124-655-001, 0-124-655-004, 0-124-655-016

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now