Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Car Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alternator for Toyota 27030-54263, 100210-3821 12V65A, Expedition Alternator Lester 8303 12V 135A 6s 3L7410300AA for Ford , 12V120A Alternator for Bwm/Mini SG12S073 Lerster 11050 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator with Pump Alternator for Toyota 27030-54263, 100210-3821 12V65A

Alternator for Toyota 27030-54263, 100210-3821 12V65A

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $61 US $58
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-199 US $61
200+ US $58
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: The Company′s Own Production
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 27030-54263
  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
  • Current Level: 6(60~69A)
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Hitch
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description
Alternator for Toyota  27030-54263 , 100210-3821 12V65A
Voltage :         12
Amperage :    65
Pulley :     2 Grooves
Replaces:
Denso:100210-3050,100210-3080,100210-3360,100210-3580,100210-3770,100210-3820
Lucas : LRA01110,LRA01115,LRA1115
Toyota : 27020-5428084,27020-54400,27030-54263,100210-3821
OEMREFERENCE 
DENSO1002103050
DENSO1002103080
DENSO1002103360
DENSO1002103580
DENSO1002103770
DENSO1002103820
DENSO1002103840
DENSO1210002150
DENSO1210002990
DENSO1210008070
DENSO9712109205
LUCASLRA01110
LUCASLRA01115
LUCASLRA1115
TOYOTA270205428084
TOYOTA2702054400
TOYOTA2702054401
TOYOTA2702054402
TOYOTA2702054403
TOYOTA2703054220
TOYOTA2703054253
TOYOTA2703054260
TOYOTA2703054261
TOYOTA2703054262
TOYOTA2703054263
                                       APPLICATION DETAILS
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
TOYOTADyna 100 2.4 D (LY100)1995-200112V55A
TOYOTADyna 150 2.8 D (LY61)1988-199212V55A
TOYOTADyna 150 2.8 D (LY61)1992-199512V55A
TOYOTADyna 200 2.8 D (BU)1989-199512V55A
TOYOTAHi-Lux 2.4 D (LN)1989-200112V55A
VOLKSWAGENTaro 2.4 D (7A)1989-199712V55A

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now