Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Hub Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Nissan Altima Alternator, Car Alternator, Nissan Sentra Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Alternator for Honda Opel 3.2 Lr190-743, 8972043260, AC /Autor Alternator for Nissan 12V 60A, Lr160728, 231007t400, DC Motor Dump Truck Tarp Motor/ Dump Truck Parts/Dump Truck Spare Parts and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator for HITACHI New Alternator for Honda Opel 3.2 Lr190-743, 8972043260

New Alternator for Honda Opel 3.2 Lr190-743, 8972043260

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $51 US $48.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-99 US $51
100+ US $48.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 13935
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Hub
  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler
  • Specification: OEM
  • HS Code: 8511509000
  • Type: Rotator
  • Rectifier Structure: Eight Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Trademark: HUB
  • Origin: Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province
Product Description
90 Amp/12 Volt, CW, 6-Groove Pulley
HITACHI LR190-743
VOLTAGE:12
  AMPERAGE:90
 ROTATION:CW
 PULLEY CLASS:S6
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0986044511 
BOSCH4451 
HITACHILR160731 
HITACHILR170755 
HITACHILR190743 
ISUZU8971307520 
ISUZU8971307760 
ISUZU8971307761 
ISUZU8972043260 
LUCASLRA02371 
LUCASLRA2371 
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204163 
VAUXHALL/OPEL93175824 
VAUXHALL/OPEL93175970 
VAUXHALL/OPEL9512807 
VAUXHALL/OPEL97204326 
VAUXHALL/OPELR1530058
Features:  100% New
Also See:  13775N
Used On:  
Honda (1998-1998) , Isuzu (1998-1998) , Opel - Europe (2000-2004)
Replaces:  
Hitachi LR190-743, Isuzu 8972043260
Lester Nos:  
13935
 

Alternators Introduction
Features:

  • Ensures cranking and starting performance under all temperature extremes
  • 100% full-load tested - meets or exceeds OE manufacturers' torque, amperage draw and RPM standards
  • Ensures stable voltage output, eliminates shorts and open circuits
  • Provides unsurpassed reliability under extreme conditions
  • OE design to ensure exact fit, form, and function
  • Tested in an endurance simulaor to ensure OE quality and function

HUB auto alternators come in two options: Alternator and alternator parts. Whatever the type, these alternators are built for extremes of cold and heat, delivering years of dependable performance. The new alternators from WEX feature larger bearings, improved circuitry, increased output, and additional provisions for cooling that reduce stress on the alternator and increase its life expectancy.
     For clients interests ,we factory only use Yunyi & Mobiletron brand regulators rectifiers  ,C&U  brand  bearing,very quality stators and rotors are all made from our own production line.
     So when you choosing HUB products, not only you can be absolutely sure that you're getting the highest quality, long-lasting alternator money can buy,but also can share more professional after-sale service and much longer quality warranty.

New Alternator for Honda Opel 3.2 Lr190-743, 8972043260

 At Hub Electric, we sell brand new& units and carry all OEM and aftermarket brands in our warehouse from the following companies:

  • DENSO Sales- alternators and starters used on an extensive class of equipment fromautomotive to industrial. Original equipment manufacturer parts (OEM) supplier for a greatdeal of industrial equipment.
  • Prestolite Electric- is a diversified company that contains Leece-Neville and the former
  • Motorola designs. They carry units for many different applications, including agricultural,industrial, heavy-duty truck, military and mining equipment.
  • Bosch- parts are found on many European domestic autos and industrial equipment, from Chrysler to Volkswagen to Caterpillar.
  • Chrysler- alternators and starter parts used on the earlier Chrysler products.
  • Delco Remy- still the most popular units in our country used on GM products and domestic industrial equipment.
  • Hitachi- used on many foreign Japanese products, both automotive and industrial.
  • Iskra- industrial units used in a wide variety of applications.
  • Lucas- seen on many English vehicles, it is also used on Ford and Massey Ferguson tractors in North America.
  • Magneti Marelli- used in automotive and agricultural equipment.
  • Mitsubishi- used on many foreign Japanese products, both automotive and industrial. Used in some Ford applications.
  • FORD&Motorcraft- used on Ford vehicles in automotive and industrial applications.
  • Nikko- used primarily for industrial applications.
  • Sawafuji- used on many foreign Japanese industrial products. 
  • Valeo- used in marine and industrial units.




Production Line
New Alternator for Honda Opel 3.2 Lr190-743, 8972043260 
New Alternator for Honda Opel 3.2 Lr190-743, 8972043260

About Purchasement:
If you are (     ):

Wholesaler:please contact our sales first,you will get response within 12h.
Retailer:
Japanese car altrernator with low amperage MOQ 50 or 100pcs
Industrial Machine with high amperage(like Delco,prestolite,nikko) MOQ 20pcs
Want sample first:we will supply sample if we have them in stock or have enough parts to assemble.
We will return sample once you place order.

Contact :
Alfred Wang (Sale Dept Executive)
 
 
Offical Web: www.chinaalternator.com




 

 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category